Skip to main content
North Wasco county
School District
Main Menu Toggle
About Us
About the District
Calendar
Registration
School Start and End Times
Mission & Vision
Attendance Areas
Equity Statement
Strategic Plan
Non Discrimination Information
Complaint Procedure
Staff Directory
Contact Us
Schools & Programs
Chenowith Elementary School
Colonel Wright Elementary
Dry Hollow Elementary
The Dalles Middle School
The Dalles High School
Innovations Academy
Mosier Community School
Talented and Gifted Education
Dual Language Immersion
District Athletics
Safe Routes to School
Parents & Community
Archive Museum
Crisis Support
District Forms & Requests
Data Reporting & State Testing Information
District Reports
District Transfers
Education Foundation
Emergency Preparedness
Find Your Bus
McKinney-Vento Program Rights and Services
Parent Resources
School Communications
SafeOregon Tip Line
School Libraries
Smoke Monitors
Student Health
Student Learning Links
Volunteer
Winter Weather Information
School Board
NWCSD School Board
District / Board Policies
Board Agenda & Minutes
Board Members
Board Operating Protocols
Meeting Calendar
Public Comments
Budget Committee
District Departments
Office of the Superintendent
Business Office
Facilities
Human Resources
Nutrition Services
Payroll & Benefits
Prevention & Intervention
Student Services
Teaching and Learning
Technology
Transportation
Search
Search
Search
Staff
Search for people on this page
Barry Abrams
Teacher - Science
Email Barry Abrams
Jacob Abrams
Counselor
Email Jacob Abrams
Jesus Acosta
Teacher - SPED
Email Jesus Acosta
Michael Adkins
Math Teacher
Email Michael Adkins
Lisa Albrecht
Teacher - Grades 3/4
Email Lisa Albrecht
Rosio Alejandre
Nutrition Services
Email Rosio Alejandre
Mackenzie Allen
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Mackenzie Allen
Ryan Allinger
Director of Facilities Planning Improvement
Email Ryan Allinger
Jose Luis Almazan
ESP-ELL
Email Jose Luis Almazan
Taylor Alsheimer
Teacher - CTE/Automotive Technology
Email Taylor Alsheimer
Jamie Anable
Ed Assistant
Email Jamie Anable
Paul Anderson
Ed Assistant
Email Paul Anderson
Sandra Anderson
Reading Specialist
Email Sandra Anderson
Tiffany Anderson
Reading Assistant
Email Tiffany Anderson
Cory Andrews
ELA Teacher
Email Cory Andrews
Nicholas Anthony
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Nicholas Anthony
Joy Ashbaugh
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Joy Ashbaugh
Jazmin Aviles
Teacher - 3rd Grade DLI
Email Jazmin Aviles
Susan Awmiller
Email Susan Awmiller
McKenna Bailey
Email McKenna Bailey
Amie Baldy
SELA
Email Amie Baldy
Danielle Barriga
Teacher - ELL
Email Danielle Barriga
Jacob Bartholmew
Email Jacob Bartholmew
Mairéad Beane Kelly
Assistant Principal
Email Mairéad Beane Kelly
Paul Beasley
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Paul Beasley
Chelsea Becker
Athletic Trainer
Email Chelsea Becker
Becky Beeks
Executive Assistant-Human Resources
Email Becky Beeks
Jill Bell
Teacher - Social Studies
Email Jill Bell
Kirsten Benko
Teacher - 7th Grade, ELA
Email Kirsten Benko
Jenni Bergemann
Teacher - English Language Development
Email Jenni Bergemann
Carolyn Bernal
Superintendent
Eldon Billups
Email Eldon Billups
Kandi Billups
Email Kandi Billups
Amy Blizzard
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Amy Blizzard
Heidi Bodolay
Attendance Secretary CW
Email Heidi Bodolay
Sharlene Bonham
Counseling Secretary
Email Sharlene Bonham
Ann Bourinskie
K-6 Teacher LTCT
Email Ann Bourinskie
Stephanie Bowen
Director of Communications and Community Engagement
Email Stephanie Bowen
Shelly Boyden
Email Shelly Boyden
George Braun
Teacher - 7th Grade, Science
Email George Braun
Shannon Brennan
Director of Teaching, Learning & Assessment
Email Shannon Brennan
Lindsay Brock
Ed. Assistant - Transition 21
Email Lindsay Brock
Sylvia Brock
Email Sylvia Brock
Kathryn Brody
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Kathryn Brody
Billy Brost
District Athletic Director
Email Billy Brost
LeeAnn Brown
Email LeeAnn Brown
Sandra Brown
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Sandra Brown
Lowry Browning
Teacher - LA/Drama
Email Lowry Browning
Darby Burleson
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Darby Burleson
Janet Bustos
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Janet Bustos
Daniel Campagna
Teacher - Science
Email Daniel Campagna
Emily Campagna
Teacher - Spanish
Email Emily Campagna
Julia Cardiel
Bilingual Family Liaison
Email Julia Cardiel
Shaun Carlin
Counselor
Email Shaun Carlin
Jeff Carrell
Child Development Specialist
Email Jeff Carrell
Laura Carrell
Teacher - 7th Grade ELA and AVID
Email Laura Carrell
Erica Carrillo
Bilingual Family Liaison
Email Erica Carrillo
Patricia Carrillo
Secretary V
Email Patricia Carrillo
Brooklyn Carroll
Lead Bus Driver
Email Brooklyn Carroll
Jacqueline Carter
Teacher - SPED
Email Jacqueline Carter
Mayra Castaneda
ELL Instructional Assistant
Mayra Castro
Secretary V
Email Mayra Castro
Michael Cates
Teacher - PE/Health
Email Michael Cates
William Caviness
Teacher - Music
Email William Caviness
Mercedes Chance
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Mercedes Chance
Timothy Chance
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Timothy Chance
Joel Chase
Email Joel Chase
Patrick Clark
Teacher - PE/Health
Email Patrick Clark
Mindy Claussen
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Mindy Claussen
Andy Codding
Teacher - PE
Email Andy Codding
Robin Coleman
Title 1 Assistant
Email Robin Coleman
Michael Collins
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Michael Collins
Mary Jo Commerford
Teacher - LA
Email Mary Jo Commerford
Kristal Corey
Media Assistant
Email Kristal Corey
Minerva Cornejo
Email Minerva Cornejo
Claire Cummings
Operations Secretary
Email Claire Cummings
Kendra Curtis
Teacher - Advanced Math
Email Kendra Curtis
Abby Cyphers
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Abby Cyphers
Brent Cyphers
SELA
Erin Cyphers
Teacher - Reading
Email Erin Cyphers
Catalina Daniel
ELL Assistant
Email Catalina Daniel
Shudhi Datta
Teacher - Advanced Math
Email Shudhi Datta
Bryan Dean
Email Bryan Dean
Kelly DeLeon
Teacher - 8th Grade, Science
Email Kelly DeLeon
Lynette DeMoss
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Lynette DeMoss
Briar Denley
Media Assistant
Debbi Denley
Email Debbi Denley
Jackson Denley
Bus Driver
Email Jackson Denley
Somer Denley
Bus Driver
Email Somer Denley
Caroll DePriest
Speech Pathologist
Email Caroll DePriest
Melissa Diss
Teacher - 8th Grade, Social Studies
Email Melissa Diss
Ricky Dodson
Email Ricky Dodson
Erika Doring
Electives Teacher
Email Erika Doring
Paul Dulaney
Maintenance
Email Paul Dulaney
Johnson Dunn
Teacher - 6th Grade, Social Studies
Email Johnson Dunn
Lara Dunn
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Lara Dunn
Elena Durham
Occupational Therapist
Email Elena Durham
Sarah Durham
Teacher - English Language Development
Email Sarah Durham
Jill Ehly
Email Jill Ehly
Marcia Emig
Email Marcia Emig
Tera Ericksen
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Tera Ericksen
Cory Erickson
Teacher - Math
Email Cory Erickson
Paula Erickson
Teacher - SPED SLC
Email Paula Erickson
Jamie Esiquio
Teacher - Grade 2 DLI
Email Jamie Esiquio
Kurt Evans
Principal
Email Kurt Evans
Bailey Everett
Ed Asst III-SELA
Email Bailey Everett
Dan Ezelle
Director of Maintenance and Operations
Email Dan Ezelle
Diana Ezelle
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Diana Ezelle
Savannah Ezelle
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Savannah Ezelle
Paula Fairclo
Email Paula Fairclo
Ben Feil
Network Engineer
Abigail Feltner Smith
Occupational Therapist
Email Abigail Feltner Smith
Dan Ferguson
Email Dan Ferguson
Leah Ferguson
Teacher - CTE/Graphic Design
Email Leah Ferguson
Nora Ferguson
Email Nora Ferguson
JD Fierce
SELA
Email JD Fierce
Brittny Fisher
Special Education Specialist
Email Brittny Fisher
Luis Flores
Email Luis Flores
Stephanie Flores
Teacher - 3rd Grade DLI
Email Stephanie Flores
David Ford
Teacher - LA
Email David Ford
Servando Funez
Email Servando Funez
Kate Galt
Teacher - 6th Grade, Math
Email Kate Galt
Andrea Ganders
Scholarship Coordinator / Bookkeeper / Testing Coordinator
Email Andrea Ganders
Marianna Garcia
Teacher - 6th Grade, Math
Email Marianna Garcia
Katie Garrett
TOSA-Instructional Coach
Email Katie Garrett
Anna Gatton
Email Anna Gatton
Janell Geary
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Janell Geary
Rebecca George
Email Rebecca George
Alura Gilliland
School Nurse
Email Alura Gilliland
Brizeida Gonzaga Nava
Ed Asst IV-Media
Email Brizeida Gonzaga Nava
Gabe Gonzales
Email Gabe Gonzales
Ana Gonzalez
Counselor
Email Ana Gonzalez
Francisco Gonzalez
Teacher - 8th Grade, Science
Email Francisco Gonzalez
Errol Gooch
Email Errol Gooch
Kim Granville Taylor
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Kim Granville Taylor
Abby Graves
Special Education - Virtual
Email Abby Graves
Seth Gray
Email Seth Gray
Brian Greeley
Teacher - Spanish
Email Brian Greeley
Julie Gurczynski
Assistant Principal, The Dalles Middle School
Email Julie Gurczynski
Hannah Gutierrez
Child Development Specialist
Email Hannah Gutierrez
Rodolfo Guzman
Maintenance I
Email Rodolfo Guzman
Nicolette Hage
Accounting Specialist
Email Nicolette Hage
Crystal Haggard
Teacher - CTE/Culinary Arts
Email Crystal Haggard
Robin Haight
Teacher - 6th Grade, Science
Email Robin Haight
Ty Haight
Teacher - Civics/Economics
Email Ty Haight
Sarah Hammel
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Sarah Hammel
Amy Hampton
Director of Student Services
Email Amy Hampton
Debbie Hanna
Data Specialist
Email Debbie Hanna
Monica Harmon
Data Specialist
Email Monica Harmon
LaDawna Harn
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email LaDawna Harn
William Harrington
Email William Harrington
Alyssa Harris
Email Alyssa Harris
Sandra Harris
Director of Human Resources
Email Sandra Harris
Susan Harris
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Susan Harris
Lisa Harth
Ed Assistant
Email Lisa Harth
Judah Harwood
Email Judah Harwood
Ramona Harwood
Teacher - Music
Email Ramona Harwood
Barbara Hawkins
Email Barbara Hawkins
Barbara Heitz
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Barbara Heitz
Lynn Helyer
Teacher - CTE/Fabrication/Welding
Email Lynn Helyer
Katelyn Hernandez
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Katelyn Hernandez
Maria Hernandez
Email Maria Hernandez
Jenna Hert
Email Jenna Hert
Melissa Heying
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Melissa Heying
Naomi Hill
Teacher - LA
Email Naomi Hill
Joseph Hinshaw
Email Joseph Hinshaw
Melissa Hollister
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Melissa Hollister
Lisa House
Email Lisa House
Mia Howell
Reading Specialist
Email Mia Howell
April Hrebec
SELA
Email April Hrebec
Brian Hughitt
Teacher - 8th Grade, ELA
Email Brian Hughitt
Madolynn Hurley
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Madolynn Hurley
Emma Hyatt
Teacher - Music
Email Emma Hyatt
Priscilla Irving
Secretary III
Email Priscilla Irving
Maggie Ishizaka
Kindergarten Teacher
Email Maggie Ishizaka
Crystal Jaros
Secretary
Email Crystal Jaros
Bryce Jenkinson
CES TLC
Email Bryce Jenkinson
Anne Jennings
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Anne Jennings
Heidi Jimenez
Email Heidi Jimenez
Robyn Johnsen
Teacher - Art
Email Robyn Johnsen
Alexandra Johnson
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Alexandra Johnson
Alyssa Jones
Special Education Teacher
Email Alyssa Jones
Donna Jones
Vocational Youth Transition Specialist
Email Donna Jones
Jill Jordan
Teacher - LRC
Email Jill Jordan
Julie Journey
Student Services Records Secretary
Email Julie Journey
Kelsie Jubitz
ELL Assistant
Email Kelsie Jubitz
Gabriel Judah
Teacher - LA
Email Gabriel Judah
Cristine Kampert
Email Cristine Kampert
Hayli Kaseberg
Teacher - Health
Email Hayli Kaseberg
Lisa Kaseberg
Director of Transportation
Email Lisa Kaseberg
Micilin Kelly
Teacher - Music
Email Micilin Kelly
Wanda Kelsey
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Wanda Kelsey
Carolyn Kerr
Email Carolyn Kerr
Emily Kerr
Secretary V
Email Emily Kerr
Jamie Kerr
Director of After School Academy
Email Jamie Kerr
Jodi Ketchum
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Jodi Ketchum
Mona Keys
Email Mona Keys
Bitna Kim
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Bitna Kim
Courtney Kiser
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Courtney Kiser
Kimberly Kiser
Assistant Principal
Email Kimberly Kiser
Krystal Klebes
Teacher - Science
Email Krystal Klebes
Alexander Kramer
Teacher - 8th Grade, ELA
Email Alexander Kramer
Christopher Kramer
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV-LRC
Email Christopher Kramer
Nicole Kvist
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Nicole Kvist
Monica LaDouceur
Teacher - 8th Grade, Math
Email Monica LaDouceur
Ryan LaDouceur
Principal, The Dalles Middle School
Email Ryan LaDouceur
Sheree Ann LaDouceur
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Sheree Ann LaDouceur
Mary Jane Laney
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Mary Jane Laney
Kris Langdon
Email Kris Langdon
Jeremy Lanthron
Bus Driver
Email Jeremy Lanthron
Lise Larsen
Teacher - Art
Email Lise Larsen
Nancy Lathrop
Accounting Specialist
Email Nancy Lathrop
Corey Leithauser
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Corey Leithauser
Mindy Lenardson
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Mindy Lenardson
Lauren Levi
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Lauren Levi
Ben Lin
Teacher - Math
Email Ben Lin
Sonja Little
Email Sonja Little
Elvia Loera
Email Elvia Loera
Alisa Long
Teacher - 7th Grade, Science
Email Alisa Long
Leslie Loop
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV TLC
Email Leslie Loop
Alex Lopez
Email Alex Lopez
Erika Lopez
ELL Instructional Assistant
Sergio Lopez-Galvan
Teacher - 7th Grade, Math
Email Sergio Lopez-Galvan
Autumn Loyd
Assistant Principal
Email Autumn Loyd
Shea Macnab
Teacher - PE/Health
Email Shea Macnab
Shawn Manciu
Teacher - CTE/Construction
Email Shawn Manciu
Lorena Marquez
Registrar/Secretary
Email Lorena Marquez
Yesenia Marquez-Barragan
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Yesenia Marquez-Barragan
Joe Martin
Wellness & Academic Success
Email Joe Martin
Geoffrey McAllister
Email Geoffrey McAllister
Carolyn McClure
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Carolyn McClure
Tashiana McFall
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV-LRC
Email Tashiana McFall
Caleb McLean
Email Caleb McLean
Jacob McNeal
Teacher - Math
Email Jacob McNeal
John McNeal
Media Assistant
Email John McNeal
Kellie Meeuwsen
Teacher - Ceramics/3D/ AP Art
Email Kellie Meeuwsen
Kimberly Meyers
Teacher - Title I
Email Kimberly Meyers
Courtney Middleton
Teacher - English Language Development
Email Courtney Middleton
Susana Miles
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Susana Miles
Cindy Miller
Executive Assistant
Email Cindy Miller
Garth Miller
Teacher - PE/Health
Email Garth Miller
Michael Miller
ELA, Social Science, Health, CTE, 9/10 Advisor
Email Michael Miller
Wesley Mitchell
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Wesley Mitchell
Abigail Moffett
Email Abigail Moffett
Brenda Mohr
Email Brenda Mohr
Karen Moll
Bus Driver
Email Karen Moll
Pedro Mondragon
ELL Assistant
Email Pedro Mondragon
Audrey Moore
Teacher -PE
Email Audrey Moore
Carol Moore
Disciplinarian
Email Carol Moore
Amanda Moreno
Teacher - 8th Grade, Math
Email Amanda Moreno
Miguel Moreno
Email Miguel Moreno
Guy Morris
Email Guy Morris
Tina Moulden
Registrar
Email Tina Moulden
Olivia Murillo
Accounting Specialist
Email Olivia Murillo
Suzanne Murray
ELL Assistant
Email Suzanne Murray
Dan Myers
Teacher - Math
Email Dan Myers
Marisa Natta
School Psychologist
Leanne Neal
Counselor
Email Leanne Neal
Nick Nelson
Email Nick Nelson
Sabrina Nemec
Teacher - Grade 6, Social Studies
Email Sabrina Nemec
Margaret Nesbit
Dean of Students
Email Margaret Nesbit
Samantha Newby
Ed Assistant
Email Samantha Newby
Peter Newhall
Teacher - SPED
Email Peter Newhall
Debra Newkirk
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Debra Newkirk
Shilo Newsom
Email Shilo Newsom
Desirae Niko
Email Desirae Niko
Will (Shannon) O'Brien
Teacher - SPED
Email Will (Shannon) O'Brien
Kara Odell
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Kara Odell
Esperanza Olivan
Email Esperanza Olivan
Lindsay Omeg
Teacher - English Language Development
Email Lindsay Omeg
Gerardo Ortega
Maintenenace II-Grounds
Email Gerardo Ortega
Shawna Ortega
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Shawna Ortega
Tania Ortiz
Nutrition Services Secretary
Email Tania Ortiz
Hannah Page
K-5 Virtual
Email Hannah Page
Jaime Paiser
Secretary III
Email Jaime Paiser
Jeremiah Paulsen
Counselor
Email Jeremiah Paulsen
Becky Pearson
Speech Assistant
Email Becky Pearson
Armando Perez
Ed Assistant
Email Armando Perez
Sarah Petersen
Behavior Specialist
Email Sarah Petersen
Karen Pewitt
Teacher - Grade 6, ELA
Email Karen Pewitt
Cyndie Pierce
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Cyndie Pierce
Maria Piza
Email Maria Piza
Courtney Poole
Email Courtney Poole
Catherine Powell
Ed Assistant
Email Catherine Powell
Judy Powell
Email Judy Powell
Elaine Powrie
ASPIRE Coordinator
Email Elaine Powrie
Shonagh Preston
Secretary
Email Shonagh Preston
Brenda Proffitt
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Brenda Proffitt
Emmanuel Quevedo Maldonado
Ed III-SELA
Email Emmanuel Quevedo Maldonado
Miriam Quiroz
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Miriam Quiroz
Jeannine Rafferty
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Jeannine Rafferty
Vallie Ramanathan
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Vallie Ramanathan
Destin Ramsey
Teacher - Grade 4
Email Destin Ramsey
Kevin Ramsey
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Kevin Ramsey
Dottie Ray
Director of Nutrition Services
Email Dottie Ray
Ricky Rayo
Email Ricky Rayo
Brittany Rechtin
Teacher - PE
Email Brittany Rechtin
Pete Recksiek
Teacher - Science
Email Pete Recksiek
Valerie Rector
Teacher - Grade 6, Science
Email Valerie Rector
Skylar Reed
Bus Driver
Email Skylar Reed
Melissa Reger-Furler
Child Development Specialist
Email Melissa Reger-Furler
Shaun Requa
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Shaun Requa
Jessica Reyes
Human Resources Support Specialist
Email Jessica Reyes
Susana Reyes-Montes
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Susana Reyes-Montes
Enrique Reyna
Email Enrique Reyna
Cheryl Rice
Teacher - Science
Email Cheryl Rice
Tom Richardson
Teacher - Grade 6, ELA
Email Tom Richardson
Joel Riese
Email Joel Riese
Roxanne Ringer
Email Roxanne Ringer
Chantel Ripplinger
Email Chantel Ripplinger
John Ripplinger
Email John Ripplinger
Carol Ritchie
Special Education and NORCOR
Email Carol Ritchie
Kathy Roberts
Email Kathy Roberts
Diana Robertson
Teacher - ELL
Email Diana Robertson
Libby Robinson
Attendance Secretary
Email Libby Robinson
Tai Rodgers
Science Teacher
Email Tai Rodgers
Bianca Rodriguez
ELL Assistant
Email Bianca Rodriguez
Cindy Ross
Email Cindy Ross
Elizabeth Rossmiller
Principal
Email Elizabeth Rossmiller
Jordan Rowland
Teacher - Social Studies
Email Jordan Rowland
Jose Ruis
Email Jose Ruis
Libia Ruiz Najera
Email Libia Ruiz Najera
Beth Runciman
Match, Science, Social Science, ELA, Electives, SEL, 6-8 Advisor
Email Beth Runciman
Ajay Rundell
Chenowith Elementary Principal
Email Ajay Rundell
David Sacquety
Teacher - LA
Email David Sacquety
Mary Sallee
Intervention Specialist
Email Mary Sallee
Lori Sam
Media Assistant
Email Lori Sam
Joni Schacher
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV TLC
Email Joni Schacher
Sonia Schatz
Media Assistant
Email Sonia Schatz
Stacey Schatz
Email Stacey Schatz
Brian Schimel
Juvenile Detention Teacher
Email Brian Schimel
Theresa Schugt
Email Theresa Schugt
Amy Schwartz
Email Amy Schwartz
Emily Serrato
Attendance Secretary
Email Emily Serrato
Michelle Setters
Ed Assistant
Email Michelle Setters
Arielle Shabanian
Email Arielle Shabanian
Timothy Shampoe
Email Timothy Shampoe
Camille Shepler
SPED Teacher
Email Camille Shepler
Toni Sheppard
Transition 21 Teacher
Email Toni Sheppard
Donna Sholtis
Principal
Email Donna Sholtis
Janice Shortt
SPED Coordinator
Email Janice Shortt
Kelly Siewell
Email Kelly Siewell
Elizabeth Skinner
SELA
Email Elizabeth Skinner
Jeff Smith
Email Jeff Smith
Sandra Smith
Email Sandra Smith
Kelly Smutz
Teacher - 7th Grade, Social Studies
Email Kelly Smutz
Mary Snodgrass
Teacher - LA
Email Mary Snodgrass
Nicole Snyder Hinkle
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Nicole Snyder Hinkle
Viola South
Lead Secretary
Email Viola South
Tamie Springston
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV TLC
Email Tamie Springston
Marnette Sprouse
Teacher - Title I
Email Marnette Sprouse
Julie Squires
Email Julie Squires
Cassie Stahly
Teacher - 7th Grade, Math
Email Cassie Stahly
Dawn Steele
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Dawn Steele
Audrey Stephens
Email Audrey Stephens
Tenley Stephens
Ed Assistant
Email Tenley Stephens
Emily Stewart
Teacher - Grade 3
Email Emily Stewart
Mary Ruth Stranz
Email Mary Ruth Stranz
Kirky Stutzman
Teacher - Grade 5
Email Kirky Stutzman
Kim Sullivan
Teacher - Grade 3
Candace Takahashi
Email Candace Takahashi
Nancy Taphouse
Kindergarten Assistant
Email Nancy Taphouse
Jennifer Tate
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Jennifer Tate
Jim Taylor
TDHS Student Success Coordinator
Email Jim Taylor
Shawna Taylor
School Nurse
Email Shawna Taylor
Ember Teibel
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Ember Teibel
Dan Telles
Teacher - PE
Email Dan Telles
Nadia Telles
Email Nadia Telles
Samantha Tenneson
Teacher - PE
Email Samantha Tenneson
Matthew Thomas
Email Matthew Thomas
Tana Tibbets
Teacher - LRC
Email Tana Tibbets
Abigail Timmons
Teacher - Grade 1
Email Abigail Timmons
Nate Timmons
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Nate Timmons
Colby Tonn
Teacher - Global Studies
Email Colby Tonn
Kara Tonn
Teacher - Math/French
Email Kara Tonn
CJ Toole
Director of Prevention and Intervention
Email CJ Toole
Meranda Toole
Teacher - SPED Learning Specialist
Email Meranda Toole
Denise Toombs
School Nurse
Email Denise Toombs
Miriam Torres Valdes
Email Miriam Torres Valdes
Fanny Torres Valdez
ELL Assistant
Email Fanny Torres Valdez
Dwight Trainer
Teacher - SPED
Email Dwight Trainer
Lauren Trueb
Teacher - Kindergarten
Email Lauren Trueb
Erin Vance
Speech Language Pathologist
Email Erin Vance
Celenia Vargas-Hernandez
Secretary III
Email Celenia Vargas-Hernandez
Jennifer Vaught
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Jennifer Vaught
Eliane Vaz
Email Eliane Vaz
Jaylene Vegas
Social Science Teacher
Email Jaylene Vegas
Luke Vieira
Principal
Email Luke Vieira
Jessica Vodehnal
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SLC
Email Jessica Vodehnal
Jeanne VonBorstel
Email Jeanne VonBorstel
Karen Walasavage
Email Karen Walasavage
Page Walker
Teacher - K-5 and Advisor
Email Page Walker
Brittany Watkins
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Brittany Watkins
Carla Webber
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Carla Webber
Chuck Webber
Teacher - CTE/Computer Science
Email Chuck Webber
Jennifer Wellar
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Jennifer Wellar
Holly Westin
Teacher - Grade 2
Email Holly Westin
Keri White
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Keri White
Jennifer Whitfield
Administrative Assistant
Email Jennifer Whitfield
Tracy Whitmire
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV SPED
Email Tracy Whitmire
Brittany Wiberg
Teacher - PE
Email Brittany Wiberg
Phil Williams
Vice Principal
Email Phil Williams
Kara Willis
Teacher - ELA
Email Kara Willis
Leslie Wilson
Teacher - Music, Theater
Email Leslie Wilson
Michael Winder
Email Michael Winder
Emily Wood
EDUCATIONAL ASST IV TLC
Email Emily Wood
Rebecca Woodford
Email Rebecca Woodford
Kyle Woolhiser
Maintenance IV
Email Kyle Woolhiser
Deanna Zalaznik
Teacher - 8th Grade, Math
Email Deanna Zalaznik
Ann Zuehlke
Teacher - Reading/ELA
Email Ann Zuehlke
Staff Directory
Calendar
News
Contact